Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Gloryal Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic FTTH PLC Splitter, Optic Fiber FTTH PLC Splitter, Sc Fiber Optic Splitter manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1*32 Module FTTH, 10 Pairs Distribution Box with Module, All Kinds of Self-Lock Nylon Cable Tie and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber Optic Products Fiber Management System Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1*32 Module FTTH

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1*32 Module FTTH

FOB Price: US $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
10 Pieces US $100/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 100 Piece/Pieces / Day
Transport Package: Carton Box
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: GL-9090
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N
  • Brand: OEM
  • Model Number: PLC
  • Brand Name: Glory
  • Delivery Detail: 3-7 Working Days
  • Packaging Details: Plastic Box, Carton
  • Origin: China
  • Application: Communication
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Core: Multicore
  • Sheath Material: PC
  • Fiber Diameter: 9/125um
  • Color: Blue, White,Green
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
  • Trademark: OEM
Product Description
Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1*32 Module FTTH
Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1*32 Module FTTH
Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1*32 Module FTTH
FTTH Fiber Optic PLC splitter
KN-9090-A 1x4 Fiber SC(SC APC) Splitter
KN-9090-B 1x8 Fiber SC(SC APC) Splitter
KN-9090-C 1x16Fiber SC(SC APC) Splitter
KN-9090-D 1x32 Fiber SC(SC APC) Splitter
KN-9090-E 1x64 Fiber SC(SC APC) Splitter

Applications:
Fiber to The Point (FTTX) 
Fiber to The Home (FTTH)
Passive optical networks(PON) 
Local Area Networks (LAN) 
Cable Television (CATV) 
Test Equipment
 
Competitive Advantage:
Good uniformity and low insertion loss
Low Polarization Dependent Loss                  
Excellent Environmental Stability
Excellent Mechanical 
High Stability 

Service
On-time delivery   
Guaranteed quality  
Extra guarantee
Return goods and ensure it in original packaging if goods is not as described,
we will resend it soon.
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. David
Manager
*From:
To: Mr. David
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now