Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Gloryal Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.

Sc Optical Fiber Quick Connector, Sc Quick Assembly Connctor, Sc Quick Connecor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Optical Fiber Sc/Upc Quick Assembly Connector, 10 Pairs Distribution Box with Module, All Kinds of Self-Lock Nylon Cable Tie and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber Optic Products Fiber Optic Adaptor Optical Fiber Sc/Upc Quick Assembly Connector

Optical Fiber Sc/Upc Quick Assembly Connector

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Production Capacity: 5000 Piece/Pieces / Day
Transport Package: Blister Card 10PCS/Pack. 100PCS/Inner Box
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: WB-9080
  • Structure: SC
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser
  • Brand: OEM
  • Tight Buffer Diameter: 250um
  • Connection Structure: Sc/Upc
  • Origin: China
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Application: Communication
  • Connector Type: SC-APC
  • Operation Time: About 10s (Exclude Fiber)
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Trademark: OEM
Product Description
Optical Fiber Sc/Upc Quick Assembly Connector
Optical Fiber Sc/Upc Quick Assembly Connector
Quick Assembly SC connector can provide quick and easy terminations of fibers in the field,
1.Simple structure
2.Save time


Optical Fiber Sc/Upc Quick Assembly Connector
Optical Fiber Sc/Upc Quick Assembly Connector
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. David
Manager
*From:
To: Mr. David
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now